Tempi Italiani nella Maratona (42.195 metri)

Nome Tempo Società Data Categoria M/F
Francesco Lozza 3:05:17.4 Club Sportivo Urania 14-02-2017 15-16 M
Paolo Ghini 2:46:27.0 CC Sebino 17-12-15 20-29 PL M
Andrea Carbone 2:47:41.6 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 03-2008 20-29 PL M
Mauro De Meio 2:57:47.2 Spin Tonic, Domegge di Cadore 06-2003 20-29 PL M
Laura Ghioldi 3:06:05.2 Rowing Crew 18/06/16 20-29 PL F
Denise Zacco 3:07:08.3 S.S.Murcarolo ASD Genova 14/02/16 20-29 PL F
Ilaria Spagnuolo 3:34:15.5 13-2-2011 20-29 F
Jonatan Bulfon 2:32:57.1 Borgo Cappuccini 21-3-2015 30-39 M
Luca Agamennoni 2:33:03.0 Fiamme Gialle 1-12-2012 30-39 M
Pasquale Panzarino 2:42:00.3 Progetto Forma, Bari 01-2007 30-39 M
Andrea Lelio 2:48:35.0 13-2-2011 30-39 M
Rudi Peperoni 3:01:25.3 Spin Tonic, Domegge di Cadore 06-2003 30-39 M
Giuseppe Luca Montemurro 3:03:46.0 Progetto Forma, Bari 01-2007 30-39 M
Ciccio Fuzio 3:08:13.9 Progetto Forma, Bari 12-2004 30-39 M
Giuseppe Cazzorla 3:11:13.0 Progetto Forma, Bari 01-2007 30-39 M
Fabio Pace 3:12:13.8 Prosport, Trento 06-2003 30-39 M
Diego Detassis 3:12:35.7 Prosport, Trento 06-2003 30-39 M
Sandra Guarini 3:44:25.7 Prosport, Trento 06-2003 30-39 F
Antonella Arduini 3:53:31.5 Prosport, Trento 06-2003 30-39 F
Antonello Cantera 2:53:49.0 Fibra Rowing Team 06-2003 30-39 PL M
Angela Di Iorio 3:17:01.3 13-2-2011 30-39 PL F
Daniela De Angelis 3:27:35.2 13-2-2011 30-39 PL F
Simona Remigio 3:38:39.3 13-3-2011 30-39 PL F
Daniela De Martin 4:01:35.3 Spin Tonic, Domegge di Cadore 06-2003 30-39 PL F
Daniele Panicucci 2:42:32.0 ASD The Core 26-4-2015 40-49 M
Renzo Bert 2:43:48.3 Prosport, Trento 13-2-2011 40-49 M
Antonio D’Aiello 2:46:06.2 13-2-2011 40-49 M
Roberto Martini 2:47:33.9 Fibra Rowing Team 16-7-2016 40-49 M
Alessandro Giannini 2:48:55.2 Fit Village 40-49 M
Roberto Martini 2:49:59.4 Fibra Rowing Team 26-7-2014 40-49 M
Carlo Maurelli 2:50:39.9 13-7-2014 40-49 M
Alessandro Giannini 2:51:08.0 Fit Village, Roma 06-2003 40-49 M
Massimo Gradella 2:53:53.0 40-49 M
Carlo Maurelli 2:59:09,9 13-2-2011 40-49 M
Emanuele Romoli 3:02:04.5 Prosport, Trento 06-2003 40-49 M
Diego Franceschini 3:05:35.1 Prosport, Trento 06-2003 40-49 M
Massimiliano De Rosa 3:09:59,2 13-2-2011 40-49 M
Emanuele Bernardelli 3:25:07.3 Master Gym, Casalmaggiore 06-2003 40-49 M
Mauro Martelli 2:52:54.0 Unione Canottieri Livornesi 03-2008 40-49 PL M
Mauro Martelli 2:55:27.9 Sez. Nautica Pontino S.Marco 01-2007 40-49 PL M
Matteo Locatelli 3:04:06.4 13-2-2011 40-49 PL M
Sandro Decarli 3:18:46.5 Prosport, Trento 06-2003 40-49 PL M
Fabrizio Maniscalco 2:59:51.7 28-2-2009 40-49 PL M
Sabina Lanzoni 3:15:27.5 13-2-2011 40-49 PL F
Sergio Botti 2:42:25,9 30-5-2012 50-59 M
Alessandro Giannini 2:48:12,0 13-2-2011 50-59 M
Franco Valtorta 2:51:21.1 13-2-2011 50-59 M
Silvio Castagnone 2:58:20.2 13-2-2011 50-59 M
Claudio Caporali 3:21:49.9 28-2-2009 50-59 M
Roberto Iori 3:24:36.5 13-2-2011 50-59 M
Giancarlo Rossi 2:55:46.6 31-7-2016 50-59 PL M
 Angelo Pugliese 2:57:56.2 C.C. Pro Monopoli 10-3-2011 50-59 PL M
Alex Etzi 3:01:47.6 13-2-2011 50-59 PL M
Maurizio Bonfanti 3:19:17,1 13-2-2011 60-69 M
Franco Girardi 3:31:35.3 Prosport, Trento 06-2003 60-69 M