Locandina PDF

Bando Gara

 ORARI MANIFESTAZIONE E BATTERIE

1 10.00 10_M 19LM 60HM 60LM
2 10.15 10_W 19LW 40LW  
3 10.30 40HM 19HM    
4 11.00 30LW 40HW    
5 11.15 40LM 50HM    
6 11.30 19HW 30HW 50LW  
7 11.45 PR1-3      
8 12.15 50LM 70LM    
9 12.30 50HW 60HW 60LW  
10 12.45 15_M 30HM 30LM  
           
           
           
           
           
1 13.45 M M O50 M PL M PL O50
2 14.00 W W O50 W PL  
3 14.15 MIX      
4 14.30 MIX O50 MIX PL MIX PL O50  

 

  Batt 1   10.00
1 CRISCIOTTI MATTEO - 3897 SPORTING PALACE 10_M
2 D’ANGELO MASSIMO - 3850 SPORTING PALACE 10_M
3 D’AMORE LORENZO - 3898 SPORTING PALACE 15_M
4 SPIGOLON TOMMASO - 3851 SPORTING PALACE 15_M
5 GAMBETTI FABRIZIO - 3796 BABEL 60HM
6 IORI ROBERTO - 3804 C.C. 3 PONTI 60HM
7 LIOTO DARIO - 3833 SPORTING PALACE 60HM
8 OSSICINI LUCA - 3834 SPORTING PALACE 60HM
9 DELLA PIETRA FELICE - 3807 T-ROW 60HM
10      
11      
       
       
  Batt 2   10.15
1 CARDUCCI ELENA - 3896 SPORTING PALACE 10_W
2 FREGOLA ELEONORA - 3917 SPORTING PALACE 10_W
3 MARCEDDU MARIA - 3911 SPORTING PALACE 10_W
4 MUTO MARGHERITA - 3900 CC PONTE MILVIO 19LW
5 ESPOSITO SAMANTHA - 3964 ITALIANA FITNESS 40LW
6 NIGRELLI ROBERTA - 3846 ROMAN SPORT CITY - THE CORE 40LW
7 VIOLA ROBERTA - 3973 ROMAN SPORT CITY - THE CORE 40LW
8 CARDINALE CARMELA - 3974 ROWFIT 40LW
9 PAGLIARO ROMINA - 3870 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 40LW
10      
11      
       
       
  Batt 3   10.30
1 ORESTI GABRIELE - 3801 BABEL 19HM
2 DAVIDE D'ALESSANDRI - 3987 ROWFIT 19HM
3 URSO STEFANO - 3874 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 19HM
4 GIOIA RENÈ - 3994 C V ISOLA DEL GIGLIO 40HM
5 RAGNO GIANLUIGI - 3789 INDIVIDUALE 40HM
6 SPADEA FABIO - 3967 ITALIANA FITNESS 40HM
7 BASSANINI RANIERO - 3841 ROMAN SPORT CITY - THE CORE 40HM
8 STOPPOLONI GIULIO ROMANO - 3980 ROWFIT 40HM
9 CAMBARERI DIEGO - 3864 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 40HM
10 OTTAVI ENRICO - 3869 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 40HM
11 SERRATI IVAN - 3837 SPORTING PALACE 40HM
       
       
  Batt 4   11.00
1 MARTINA GERMANELLI - 3844 ROMAN SPORT CITY - THE CORE 30LW
2 CARRERO ALBINO GLENDIS MIRLEI - 3975 ROWFIT 30LW
3 FILIPPI ALESSIA - 3976 ROWFIT 30LW
4 GHIOLDI LAURA - 3809 T-ROW 30LW
5 BIZZARRI MARIA TERESA - 3790 BABEL THE CORE 40HW
6 CALLEGHER VALLY - 3791 BABEL 40HW
7 GALASSI LUCIA - 3795 BABEL 40HW
8 MONDUZZI DEBORA - 3798 BABEL 40HW
9 CARDILLO GIOVANNA - 3865 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 40HW
10 PALLOTTA FABIANA - 3872 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 40HW
11 PIVNYUK NATALYA - 3811 T-ROW 40HW
       
       
  Batt 5   11.15
1 DELFINI DANIEL - 3962 ITALIANA FITNESS THE CORE 40LM
2 GUIDI MASSIMILIANO - 3843 ROMAN SPORT CITY - THE CORE 40LM
3 SORGENTE ALFONSO - 3873 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 40LM
4 IRSUTI FABIO - 3832 SPORTING PALACE 40LM
5 FERRARI SERGIO - 3794 BABEL 50HM
6 LOMBARDI ANTONIO - 3816 FOLLOW THE SUN 50HM
7 CIRONE FEDERICO - 3959 ITALIANA FITNESS THE CORE 50HM
8 DOMINA SALVATORE - 3867 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 50HM
9 VENDETTI FRANCESCO - 3840 SPORTING PALACE 50HM
10 GALLETTI MASSIMO - 3808 T-ROW 50HM
11      
       
       
  Batt 6   11.30
1 CARDAMONE CECILIA - 3916 SPORTING PALACE 19HW
2 TIRLETTI GIULIA - 3969 ITALIANA FITNESS 19HW
3 TIRLETTI EMANUELA - 3968 ITALIANA FITNESS 30HW
4 VITALE ILARIA - 3875 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 30HW
5 PERSICO GIULIA - 3893 INDIVIDUALE 30HW
6 CASCIOLI ESTELLA - 3958 ITALIANA FITNESS 50LW
7 AMICONE RAFFAELLA - 3985 ROWFIT ROWFIT 50LW
8 SESSANO DANIELA - 3838 SPORTING PALACE 50LW
9 TIROCCHI SILVIA - 3814 T-ROW 50LW
10 TOMASZEWICZ BARBARA - 3813 T-ROW 50LW
11      
       
       
  Batt 7 500m 11.45
1 CEGLIA MICHELE - 3909 ASD AISASPORT TETRA PR1
2 LA NEVE GIULIA - 3989 FIAMME GIALLE PR3
3      
       
       
  Batt 8   12.15
1 CECCHETTI MASSIMO - 3908 ASD AISASPORT 50LM
2 CETTI FABIO - 3792 BABEL FORUM 50LM
3 PAPALUCA GIUSEPPE - 3957 BABEL 50LM
4 TUZZOLO CATALDO - 3849 ROMAN SPORT CITY - THE CORE 50LM
5 BLASI ALESSANDRO - 3986 ROWFIT ROWFIT 50LM
6 MARINELLI FRANCO - 3981 ROWFIT 50LM
7 MARCHEGGIANI DOMENICO - 3868 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 50LM
8 PALAZZI PAOLO - 3871 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 50LM
9 BONFÀ GREGORIO - 3825 SPORTING PALACE 50LM
10 ROSSI GIANCARLO - 3812 T-ROW 50LM
11 LOCATELLI RICCARDO - 3810 T-ROW 70LM
       
       
  Batt 9   12.30
1 GESUALDI ALESSANDRA - 3803 BABEL 50HW
2 GILLET VERONIQUE - 3797 BABEL 50HW
3 GENOVESE STEFANIA - 3842 ROMAN SPORT CITY - THE CORE 50HW
4 MACCHI CRISTINA - 3978 ROWFIT 50HW
5 PRATO MIRELLA - 3979 ROWFIT 50HW
6 BARONE CRISTIANA - 3818 SPORTING PALACE 50HW
7 BULLI TIZIANA - 3827 SPORTING PALACE 50HW
8 CONTENTA MARIA LUISA - 3910 BABEL 60HW
9 BONAFEDE ANNAMARIA - 3819 SPORTING PALACE 60HW
10 CARDI LUCIANA - 3829 SPORTING PALACE 60HW
11 VENDITTI FRANCESCA - 3915 ROMAN SPORT CITY - THE CORE 60LW
       
       
  Batt 10   12.45
1 PALLANTE MARIO - 3966 ITALIANA FITNESS 60LM
2 SCHIBONI CARLO - 3835 SPORTING PALACE 60LM
3 LA ROSA GIUSEPPE - 3965 ITALIANA FITNESS 30HM
4 CITTADINI STEFANO - 3996 KETTLEBELL LIFTING LAZIO 30HM
5 MINOTTI MATTEO - 3972 OMNIA FITNESS 30HM
6 ERROI STEFANO - 3914 ROMAN SPORT CITY - THE CORE 30HM
7 DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO - 3961 ITALIANA FITNESS 30HM
8 CIUBOTARIU CIPRIAN MIHAI - 3960 ITALIANA FITNESS 30LM
9 CHIAPPINI STEFANO - 3866 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA 30LM
10 THESEIDER DUPRÈ MARCO - 3839 SPORTING PALACE 30LM
11      
       

 

  Team 1   13.45
1 FINCHE LA BARCA VA - 947 KETTLEBELL LIFTING LAZIO M
2 LEGIONARI LIFE - 899 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA M
3 SPORTING PALACE MO50 - 927 SPORTING PALACE M O50
4 T-ROW+50 - 889 T-ROW M O50
5 FALANGE LEGGERA LIFE - 902 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA M PL
6 SPORTING PALACE MPL - 926 SPORTING PALACE M PL
7 SPORTING PALACE MO50 PL - 930 SPORTING PALACE M PL O50
8      
       
       
  Team 2   14.00
1 BRACCIA BRACCIA - 908 BABEL W
2 AMAZZONI LIFE - 900 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA W
3 VICHINGHE LIFE - 905 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA W
4 T - ROW WOMEN - 890 T-ROW W
5 ROW ENTI - 907 BABEL W O50
6 SPORTING PALACE WO50 - 931 SPORTING PALACE W O50
7 ROW FIT EXPRESS - 939 ROWFIT W PL
8      
       
       
  Team 3   14.15
1 ROW FIT EXPRESS - 941 ROWFIT MIX O50
2 GAME OVER LIFE - 903 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA MIX O50
3 SPORTING PALACE MIX O50 - 929 SPORTING PALACE MIX O50
4 SPORTING PALACE MIX PL - 925 SPORTING PALACE MIX PL
5 IF U PL MIX - 923 ITALIANA FITNESS MIX PL
6 DAJE LIGHT - 911 ROMAN SPORT CITY - THE CORE MIX PL
7 ROW FIT EXPRESS - 940 ROWFIT MIX PL O50
8      
       
       
  Team 4   14.30
1 CROSSFIT BARBELL - 885 BABEL MIX
2 FAST&FURIOUS - 909 BABEL MIX
3 FAMO PRIMA A PIEDI - 942 ITALIANA FITNESS MIX
4 IF - 922 ITALIANA FITNESS MIX
5 DAJE - 906 ROMAN SPORT CITY - THE CORE MIX
6 VANDALI LIFE - 904 SPORTING LIFE MENTANA MIX
7 SPORTING PALACE MIX - 928 SPORTING PALACE MIX
8 T-ROW MIX - 891 T-ROW MIX