Tutti i risultati della minifestazione:

UOMINI
U18 PESI ASSOLUTI
MICHELE SACCO CANOTTIERI DLF CHIUSI 07.25,0
LORENZO ALESSI PROSPORT TRENTO 07.32,1
DARIO DEL BUONO CANOTTIERI DLF CHIUSI 07.39,6
GIACOMO GUERRIERI CANOTTIERI DLF CHIUSI 07.40,3
ANDREA PASALE CANOTTIERI DLF CHIUSI 07.46,3
19-29 PESI ASSOLUTI
LUCA MALVASSORI ROWING’S CREW 06.24,4
ALESSANDRO ANDREOLLI PROSPORT TRENTO 06.34,4
ALESSANDRO BOTTI AUANAGANA ROWING TEAM 06.37,8
FRANCESCO PAOLO VACCA SPORTING PALACE 06.53,2
TIZIANO CARFAGNINI ROWING’S CREW 06.53,8
FLAVIO LUCIANI GYMNASIUM 07.23,7
GABRIELE EVANGELISTI ITALIANA FITNESS 07.38,6
19-29 PESI LEGGERI
DAVIDE FERRARI PROSPORT TRENTO 06.56,9
RICCARDO VENTURI SPORTING PALACE 07.12,3
BRUNO GRASSI SPORTING PALACE 07.17,6
LUCA GIAVARA ROWING CLUB MANTOVA 07.22,1
SALVATORE EMANUELE FALSAPERLA JONICA CATANIA 07.39,2
30-39 PESI ASSOLUTI
MANUEL MARIANI THE CORE ROMAN SPORT CITY 06.28,3
IGNAZIO CELLUPICA ROWING’S CREW 06.58,1
NICOLO’ GARUCCIO ROWING’S CREW 07.05,0
SIGISMUNDO PROVENZALE JONICA CATANIA 07.17,2
MAURO D’ANGELI GYMNASIUM 07.20,0
STEFANO PENASA PROSPORT TRENTO 07.22,0
CLAUDIO MOIOLI ROWING CLUB MANTOVA 07.26,7
CHRISTIAN ARENA OLGIATA 2012 SPORTING CLUB 07.38,1
WALTER FLORITO GYMNASIUM 08.24,4
30-39 PESI LEGGERI
DONATO TRAVERSA CANOTTIERI RAVENNA 06.31,8
DANIEL DELFINI ITALIANA FITNESS 07.03,0
ALFREDO SILVESTRI SPORTING PALACE 07.16,6
ANDREA COLLETTA SPORTING PALACE 07.30,6
VINCENZO CAMPANELLA OLGIATA 2012 SPORTING CLUB 07.33,5
FABIO AMARA JONICA CATANIA 07.58,2
SANTI BERTINO SPORTING PALACE 08.10,7
40-49 PESI ASSOLUTI
RENZO BERT PROSPORT TRENTO 06.45,9
MARK BROWN ROWING’S CREW 06.50,0
ROBERTO MARTINI FIBRAROWING TEAM 06.52,0
MARCO ANDREONI ROWING’S CREW 06.52,0
CLAUDIO ROMANO INDIVIDUALE 06.56,6
FEDERICO CIRONE ITALIANA FITNESS – FIT VILLAGE 06.58,0
MASSIMILIANO GUIDI WEROW 06.59,6
MAURELLI CARLO ROWING’S CREW 06.59,9
SIMONE TADDEI THE CORE ROMAN SPORT CITY 07.02,9
AGATINO ABATE JONICA CATANIA 07.06,7
BRUNO SALERNO PROSPORT TRENTO 07.07,6
LORENZO TONZIELLO IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE 07.09,2
MASSIMILIANO DE ROSA THE CORE ROMAN SPORT CITY 07.10,1
FRANCESCO BATTAGLIA ENERGY REVOLUTION 07.13,3
EMANUELE ZAGHINI OLGIATA 2012 SPORTING CLUB 07.19,5
ALBERTO LICOCCI GYMNASIUM 07.23,3
MASSIMO MARCONE SPORTING PALACE 07.26,7
JOBBID ABDELILAH ROWING’S CREW 07.32,8
DOMENICO LOMBARDO PROSPORT TRENTO 07.37,1
MARCO TAMPELLONI OLIMPIA EUR 07.39,7
GIORGIO NASSISI OLGIATA 2012 SPORTING CLUB 07.47,5
ANTONELLO D’ELIA OLIMPIA EUR 07.48,9
40-49 PESI LEGGERI
ANTONIO D’AIELLO ASD ATERNUS GROUP ROWING 06.29,1
ROBERTO RIZZATO PROSPORT TRENTO 07.03,3
MATTEO LOCATELLI PROGETTO SPORT BG 07.04,9
CARLO VANNI ROWING’S CREW 07.12,9
ALESSANDRO CIURRIA INDIVIDUALE 07.15,1
PIERGIORGIO NASI ROWING CLUB MANTOVA 07.26,3
MARCO MELCHIORI SPORTING PALACE 07.41,2
FABRIZIO MANISCALCO THE CORE ROMAN SPORT CITY 07.48,5
SAMUELE BARBA PROSPORT TRENTO 07.50,0
RICCARDO RAGUSA JONICA CATANIA 07.53,4
GIOVANNI MOCHI ENERGY REVOLUTION 07.55,6
BERARDINO MASCIONE SPORTING PALACE 07.59,2
GIOVANNI CEFALI OLGIATA 2012 SPORTING CLUB 09.18,0
50-59 PESI ASSOLUTI
FRANCO VALTORTA PROSPORT TRENTO 06.41,7
MICHELE ZANON OLIMPIA EUR 06.37,9
DOMENICO POLI PROSPORT TRENTO 07.01,7
ANTONIO LOMBARDI SPORTING PALACE 07.07,5
ANDREA GUERRA PROSPORT TRENTO 07.09,4
LUIGI ROMEO OLGIATA 2012 SPORTING CLUB 07.09,8
MAURIZIO SANTONOCITO JONICA CATANIA 07.18,6
VALERIO PINETTI GYMNASIUM 07.16,8
GIANCARLO CECILI GYMNASIUM 07.18,7
TUZZOLO CATALDO WEROW 07.33,4
MARIO VALERIO DEL SIGNORE OLIMPIA EUR 07.43,0
MICHELE GUARRASI OLIMPIA EUR 07.58,1
ANDREA VINTALORO JONICA CATANIA 08.31,6
CLAUDIO CAPORALI THE CORE ROMAN SPORT CITY 08.40,9
50-59 PESI LEGGERI
EMANUELE ROMOLI PROSPORT TRENTO 06.51,2
FRANCESCO CERIBELLI ROWING’S CREW 06.49,4
GIANCARLO ROSSI INDIVIDUALE 07.08,1
ROBERTO BUONOPERA CIRCOLO SPORTIVO RAI 07.14,8
LORENZO MASELLIS ROWING’S CREW 07.34,3
GIANCARLO PAOLAZZI PROSPORT TRENTO 08.04,9
SALVATORE FERRANTE OLIMPIA EUR 08.24,2
60-69 PESI ASSOLUTI
VITTORIO PASQUI SPORTLANDIA LIVORNO 07.17,3
MAURO CALANDRINO ITALIANA FITNESS 07.41,8
PAOLO RINALDI PROSPORT TRENTO 08.00,0
MASSIMO MANCINI OLGIATA 2012 SPORTING CLUB 08.29,3
MATTEO CIONI JONICA CATANIA 08.38,3
FRANCESCO LISI JONICA CATANIA 08.52,2
60-69 PESI LEGGERI
LUCIANO SFOGLIANO JONICA CATANIA 07.52,4
PAOLO BORSETTI SPORTING PALACE 08.03,2
DONNE
U18 PESI ASSOLUTI
GIORGIA CASTELLI OLGIATA 2012 SPORTING CLUB 09.09,9
20-29 PESI ASSOLUTI
FABIANA CONTI OLIMPIA EUR 09.28,7
20-29 PESI LEGGERI
CAMILLA DERAI SPORTING PALACE 08.31,2
30-39 PESI ASSOLUTI
VALERIA BALSAMO JONICA CATANIA 07.56,9
LORIANA BONFIGLI ITALIANA FITNESS 07.58,8
SVEVA COLTELLACCI THE CORE ROMAN SPORT CITY 08.10,0
TATIANA SCOLAMIERO THE CORE ROMAN SPORT CITY 08.13,7
30-39 PESI LEGGERI
VALENTINA PEZZANO ROWING’S CREW 07.30,7
LAURA CELENZA ROWING’S CREW 08.06,4
LAURA BOMBARDA PROGETTO SPORT BG 08.22,7
VALERIA MARIA BAUDANZA JONICA CATANIA 08.40,1
CLAUDIA CLEMENTE ITALIANA FITNESS 09.02,6
CLAUDIA CATTOI PROSPORT TRENTO 09.04,5
40-49 PESI ASSOLUTI
CRISTINA PATERNOSTER PROSPORT TRENTO 07.48,2
PATRIZIA SCIALO’ THE CORE ROMAN SPORT CITY 07.51,0
GIULIANA VALENTINI PROGETTO SPORT BG 07.54,8
SABRINA OSELE PROSPORT TRENTO 08.29,2
MONICA PEGORETTI PROSPORT TRENTO 08.32,1
GIULIA CACCIALANZA PROSPORT TRENTO 08.36,0
ANNA CAPUANA OLGIATA 2012 SPORTING CLUB 08.42,6
RAFFAELLA MALERBA ROWING’S CREW 08.44,7
DIANA GIACOMETTI OLGIATA 2012 SPORTING CLUB 08.47,4
LAURA SCIPIONI ITALIANA FITNESS 09.00,7
CRISTIANA BARONE SPORTING PALACE 09.09,7
ROSA MARIA TORRE GYMNASIUM 09.33,1
40-49 PESI LEGGERI
VALENTINA NOVARINI ITALIANA FITNESS 08.03,9
NICOLETTA CASALI ROWING CLUB MANTOVA 08.07,6
PAOLA CHIODINI PROGETTO SPORT BG 08.10,8
ANTONELLA CASER PROSPORT TRENTO 08.17,9
ROSELLA GIACOMETTI ROWING CLUB MANTOVA 08.35,6
RAFFAELLA AMICONE ROWING’S CREW 08.36,1
MONICA ALESSANDRA TONETTI ROWING’S CREW 08.43,3
MONICA MELLOZZI OLIMPIA EUR 09.04,8
ALESSANDRA FANTINI SPORTING PALACE 09.17,5
SILVIA MOSCATELLI SPORTING PALACE 10.05,1
50-59 PESI ASSOLUTI
LORIANA BIGATTI ROWING’S CREW 08.10,1
IVA RUPIL ROWING’S CREW 08.07,2
ANNA RITA SERGIANNI GYMNASIUM 08.35,2
JOLANDA VIRTU’ GYMNASIUM 08.37,7
SIMONETTA ANTONINI OLIMPIA EUR 08.44,2
DANIELA TOSCANO JONICA CATANIA 08.58,0
STEFANIA GERMANI GYMNASIUM 09.14,0
50-59 PESI LEGGERI
SABINA LANZONI ROWING CLUB MANTOVA 07.49,0
ROSANNA ROSATI OLIMPIA EUR 08.06,9
GABRIELLA GIOVANAZZI PROSPORT TRENTO 08.12,6
ORNELLA SPEGGIORIN ROWING CLUB MANTOVA 08.13,6
ANGELA RUSSO JONICA CATANIA 08.35,1
ANGIOLA ANDREOLLI PROSPORT TRENTO 09.05,8
ANNA TRASATTI GYMNASIUM 09.22,4
GISELE ROOS OLIMPIA EUR 09.31,3
ANTONELLA MANFRELLOTTI GYMNASIUM 09.51,8
60-69 PESI ASSOLUTI
ANNAMARIA BONAFEDE SPORTING PALACE 09.38,8
60-69 PESI LEGGERI
LUCIA DURANTE PROSPORT TRENTO 09.22,3
70-79 PESI LEGGERI
PAOLA TRENTIN PROSPORT TRENTO 10.07,6

1 CANOTTIERI
DLF CHIUSI
CANOTTIERI DLF CHIUSI  U18M 06:48,4
1 ITALIANA FITNESS 1 ITALIANA FITNESS ASS M 06:01,3
2 TIBER ROWING TIBER ROWING ASS M 06:03,9
3 ROWING’S CREW 3 ROWING’S CREW ASS M 06:03,9
4 SPORTING 2 SPORTING PALACE ASS M 06:08,2
5 PROSPORT ONE PROSPORT TRENTO ASS M 06:13,2
6 CC3P – LigiCrew CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 3 PONTI ASS M 06:19,2
7 MANIPOLO DI EROI THE CORE ROMAN SPORT CITY ASS M 06:29,6
8 I DEPERADOS JONICA CATANIA ASS M 06:36,4
9 ITALIANA FITNESS 4 ITALIANA FITNESS ASS M 06:43,0
10 CC3P – MaxCrew CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 3 PONTI ASS M 07:07,7
1 C’era una volta MIX ANIENE-TIBER-3PONTI ASS W 06:51,0
2 LE INSEGUITRICI THE CORE ROMAN SPORT CITY ASS W 07:20,8
3 PROSPORT ANGELS PROSPORT TRENTO ASS W 07:26,5
4 CC3P – CREW4 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 3 PONTI ASS W 08:03,8
5 CC3P – CREW5 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 3 PONTI ASS W 08:11,4
6 SPORTING 1 SPORTING PALACE ASS W 08:15,0
7 CC3P – CREW3 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 3 PONTI ASS W 08:47,8
1 PROSPORT BIRDS PROSPORT TRENTO O50 M 06:29,1
2 CC3P – The Wolf CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 3 PONTI O50 M 06:55,8
3 CC3P – Panda’s Crew CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 3 PONTI O50 M 06:58,4
1 SPORTLANDIA LIVORNO SPORTLANDIA LIVORNO PL M 06:01,2
2 PROSPORT SPRINT PROSPORT TRENTO PL M 06:18,7
3 ITALIANA FITNESS 2 ITALIANA FITNESS PL M 06:22,8
4 SPORTING 3 SPORTING PALACE PL M 06:30,0
5 ITALIANA FITNESS 3 ITALIANA FITNESS PL M 06:47,2
1 CC3P – CREW2 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 3 PONTI O50 W 08:45,3
1 ITALIANA FITNESS ROSA ITALIANA FITNESS PL W 07:18,3
2 PINK ROWERS MN ROWING CLUB MANTOVA PL W 07:40,8
3 ROWING’S CREW 1 ROWING’S CREW PLW 07:47,7
4 ANIENE PL CC ANIENE PL W 07:51,7
5 CC3P – CREW1 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 3 PONTI PL W 07:57,1
1 OLIMPIA EUR 1 OLIMPIA EUR ASS MIX O50 07:24,5
2 CC3P -MIX50 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 3 PONTI ASS MIX O50 07:42,6
3 FANTASTICI 4 JONICA CATANIA ASS MIX O50 07:56,7
1 PROSPORT FLASH PROSPORT TRENTO PL MIX 07:45,3
1 ROWING’S CREW 2 ROWING’S CREW ASS MIX 06:29,8
2 CC3P – MISTO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI 3 PONTI ASS MIX 06:53,4
3 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE ASS MIX 07:08,7
4 PROSPORT ERG PROSPORT TRENTO ASS MIX 07:14,0
5 BARRICATI JONICA CATANIA ASS MIX 07:16,1
6 FANTASTICI 4 THE CORE ROMAN SPORT CITY ASS MIX 07:48,5
7 PROGETTO SPORT BG PROGETTO SPORT BG ASS MIX 07:49,6
8 OLIMPIA EUR 2 OLIMPIA EUR ASS MIX 07:51,1

 

specialolympics.gif
PRELIMINARI
I PREL 1′ MASCH. Gara 13 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
fossi filippo can san miniato 288
de filippi robin can lazio 268
fazi luca tevere remo 264
pieretto filippo tevere remo 257
cipolva marco jonica catania 235
malerba enzo jonica catania 229
lombardo luca gymnasium 221
loria jonathan jonica catania 206
d’angelo luca jonica catania 187
vannucci lorenzo can san miniato 185 10°
II PREL 1′ MASCH. Gara 14 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
romano marcello can san miniato 295
rocco fabio can san miniato 292
iurea marius can san miniato 276
saponaro simone tevere remo 233
menchise dino can lazio 226
ceci andrea tevere remo 210
scirè giovanni jonica catania 204
privitera carmelo jonica catania 202
pieretto carlo tevere remo 192
pulvirenti gaetano jonica catania 89 10°
III PREL 1′ MASCH. Gara 15 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
passaponti antonio can san miniato 271
costagli simone can san miniato 268
marchiori simone can san miniato 226
trecarichi ivan jonica catania 187
ferdinandi ludovico tevere remo 186
amici damiano tevere remo 172
fiorelli amedeo tevere remo 160
IV PREL 1′ MASCH. Gara 16 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
 arpaia nicola can san miniato 291
sifanno luigi can san miniato 189
biggiero federico tevere remo 163
barchiesi enrico tevere remo 159
palmeri sebastian tevere remo 124
I PREL 1′ FEMM. Gara 17 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
teriaca daniela jonica catania 230
barreto deyanira tevere remo 208
agostini beatrice tevere remo 178
de melio flavia jonica catania 158
spanu giordana tevere remo 149
reitano emilia jonica catania 127
petronio nike jonica catania 103
FINALI
I FIN 1′ MASCH. Gara 21 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
palmeri sebastian tevere remo 138
pulvirenti gaetano jonica catania 91
II FIN 1′ MASCH. Gara 21 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
biggiero federico tevere remo 159
fiorelli amedeo tevere remo 159
amici damiano tevere remo 146
barchiesi enrico tevere remo 105
III FIN 1′ MASCH. Gara 21 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
vannucci lorenzo can san miniato 216
sifanno luigi can san miniato 201
pieretto carlo tevere remo 187
trecarichi ivan jonica catania 184
d’angelo luca jonica catania 183
ferdinandi ludovico tevere remo 175
IV FIN 1′ MASCH. Gara 22 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
ceci andrea tevere remo 206
privitera carmelo jonica catania 203
scirè giovanni jonica catania 184
loria jonathan jonica catania 177
V FIN 1′ MASCH. Gara 22 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
cipolva marco jonica catania 238
marchiori simone can san miniato 232
saponaro simone tevere remo 228
malerba enzo jonica catania 221
menchise dino can lazio 213
VI FIN 1′ MACH gara 23 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
pieretto filippo tevere remo 259
de filippi robin can lazio 256
luca fazi tevere remo 256
costagli simone can san miniato 253
VII FIN 1′ MASCH. Gara 23 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
romano marcello can san miniato 298
rocco fabio can san miniato 291
arpaia nicola can san miniato 290
fossi filippo can san miniato 287
iurea marius can san miniato 275
passaponti antonio can san miniato 272
I FIN 1′ FEMM Gara 24 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
spanu giordana tevere remo 180
de melio flavia jonica catania 156
reitano emilia jonica catania 143
II FIN 1′ FEMM Gara 24 SOCIETA’ METRI CLASS
teriaca daniela jonica catania 226
barreto deyanira tevere remo 200
agostini beatrice tevere remo 171
petronio nike jonica catania 97 4